TabuľkaVI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TJ Kúty 12 9 3 0 72:16 30 14 12 0
2 OFK Mokrý Háj 12 10 0 2 65:17 30 13 15 0
3 TJ Družstevník Unín 12 10 0 2 52:22 30 12 12 0
4 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 12 8 1 3 39:13 25 11 7 0
5 ŠK Baník Čáry 12 6 1 5 41:23 19 10 1 0
6 OŠK Rohov 12 5 2 5 44:33 17 9 -1 0
7 TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov 12 5 0 7 33:34 15 8 -6 0
8 ŠFK Štefanov 12 4 3 5 19:27 15 7 -3 0
9 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 12 5 0 7 20:36 15 6 -3 0
10 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 12 4 2 6 37:31 14 5 -1 0
11 FK Cerová 12 2 1 9 19:54 7 4 -14 0
12 TJ Kopčany 12 2 1 9 27:82 7 3 -11 0
13 FK Borský Svätý Jur 12 0 2 10 11:91 2 2 -16 0
14 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Unín
02.11.2019 12:00
6 : 1
OŠK Rohov
02.11.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
27.10.2019 11:30
1 : 5
OŠK Rohov
27.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rohov
19.10.2019 11:30
3 : 2
ŠK Baník Čáry
19.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
FK Borský Svätý Jur
13.10.2019 09:00
1 : 14
OŠK Rohov
13.10.2019 09:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rohov
05.10.2019 12:00
0 : 4
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
05.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Cerová
29.09.2019 12:30
3 : 6
OŠK Rohov
29.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rohov
21.09.2019 12:30
6 : 2
TJ Kopčany
21.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rohov
07.09.2019 13:00
3 : 3
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
07.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Kúty
01.09.2019 13:30
2 : 1
OŠK Rohov
01.09.2019 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rohov
24.08.2019 13:30
1 : 1
ŠFK Štefanov
24.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
(odstúpené)
17.08.2019 13:30
0 : 5
OŠK Rohov
17.08.2019 13:30    
OŠK Rohov
10.08.2019 14:00
2 : 3
OFK Mokrý Háj
10.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov
04.08.2019 10:00
5 : 2
OŠK Rohov
04.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7h51m35s
28.03.2020 12:00
TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov
28.03.2020 12:00   o 1mes7h51m35s
OFK Mokrý Háj
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d8h21m35s
05.04.2020 12:30
OŠK Rohov
05.04.2020 12:30   o 1mes8d8h21m35s
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d8h21m35s
12.04.2020 12:30
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
(odstúpené)
12.04.2020 12:30   o 1mes15d8h21m35s
ŠFK Štefanov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d8h51m35s
19.04.2020 13:00
OŠK Rohov
19.04.2020 13:00   o 1mes22d8h51m35s
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d8h51m35s
25.04.2020 13:00
FK TJ Kúty
25.04.2020 13:00   o 1mes28d8h51m35s
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes5d9h21m35s
03.05.2020 13:30
OŠK Rohov
03.05.2020 13:30   o 2mes5d9h21m35s
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes11d9h21m35s
09.05.2020 13:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
09.05.2020 13:30   o 2mes11d9h21m35s
TJ Kopčany
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes19d9h51m35s
17.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Rohov
17.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes19d9h51m35s
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d9h51m35s
23.05.2020 14:00
FK Cerová
23.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes25d9h51m35s
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes3d9h51m35s
31.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Rohov
31.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes3d9h51m35s
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes9d10h21m35s
06.06.2020 14:30
FK Borský Svätý Jur
06.06.2020 14:30   o 3mes9d10h21m35s
ŠK Baník Čáry
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d10h21m35s
13.06.2020 14:30
OŠK Rohov
13.06.2020 14:30   o 3mes16d10h21m35s
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes23d10h21m35s
20.06.2020 14:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
20.06.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d10h21m35s
Správy